FC EASY 02 [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC EASY 02 [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Esperanza SC | 1-2 | start | 100min. |
Akito Tachibana | Kim Hyun Sung |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Akito Tachibana | Kim Hyun Sung |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
15.02.25 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
14.02.25 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.10.01 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | sub | 23min. |
13.04.10 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
13.05.01 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.05.21 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.10.02 | FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 2-2 | sub | 7min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Gabon | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.08.07 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.08.10 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 12min. |
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-6 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. |