FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 84min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Hiroki Fujiharu | Kosuke Masutani |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back Centre-Back |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Hiroki Fujiharu | Kosuke Masutani |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | R | start | 30min. | ||||||||
23.10.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 5min. |
22.03.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 38min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
22.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 21.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.02.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.05 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.07.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
19.09.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
19.09.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.13 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-6 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 17.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-6 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.05 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.05 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanno University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.10 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Korea University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyo University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 7-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | R | start | 81min. | ||||||||
11.04.30 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.07.03 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.24 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.23 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.10.08 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 8-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 8-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-6 | start | 90min. |
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-6 | sub | 10min. |
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Barefoot Hokkaido | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |