Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kohei Doi | Koichi Kidera |
GK | Position | GK |
Kohei Doi | Koichi Kidera |
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 13.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC Shimanami [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 3-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Ehime FC Shimanami [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Shimanami [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
09.10.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Atsugi Marcus | 4-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.10.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University Goal Plunderers | 1-0 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
09.10.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.10.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Second | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 43min. |
07.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
06.03.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
05.10.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
04.08.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
02.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
02.03.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
00.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
00.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
00.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
00.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.11.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
99.08.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.08.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 116min. | |||||||||
99.09.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
99.10.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 94min. |