Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kohei Shimoda | Sena Inami |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Kohei Shimoda | Sena Inami |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 21min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | R | start | 37min. | ||||||||
13.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 34min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
11.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 3min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
10.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | YYR | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 82min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
09.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 59min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
09.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda Meisei High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
09.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. |
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. |
Akita Shogyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 07.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |