Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Koki Otani | Nobuhiro Kato |
GK | Position | GK |
Koki Otani | Nobuhiro Kato |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.11 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
16.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 120min. |
15.03.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.02.26 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.12 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.09 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.01 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.16 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
12.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
11.06.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | R | start | 12min. | ||||||||
11.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.03.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
08.06.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
06.05.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. |