Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
24.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Koki Otani | Shunta Tanaka |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Koki Otani | Shunta Tanaka |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2017 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | MVP |
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Koki Otani | Shunta Tanaka |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
21.02.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
21.04.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 5-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
20.01.09 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.15 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.07.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | YYR | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
15.01.02 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.01.03 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.01.05 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.05 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.03 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
15.08.07 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
14.01.05 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.19 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 0-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 0-5 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University High School | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 6-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 6-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-5 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.24 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |