24.05.19 | Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.06.22 | Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. |
Shuhei Hotta | Ryuga Suzuki |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Left-Back |
Shuhei Hotta | Ryuga Suzuki |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.05.20 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 4-0 | sub | 45min. |
22.11.23 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | Y | sub | 13min. |
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
20.11.06 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.11.19 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.23 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | start | 55min. |
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.12 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.10.22 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.11.09 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-4 | sub | 11min. |
16.02.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
16.05.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.31 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Tokyo 23 FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo 23 FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo 23 FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 1-1 | start | 100min. |
14.03.22 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.07 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.17 | Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | Y | start | 78min. |
13.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 9min. |
12.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
11.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |