Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Akishige Kaneda | Ante Tomic |
GK | Position | MF |
Akishige Kaneda | Ante Tomic |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-1 | start | 90min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.03.03 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.10 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.31 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
13.07.07 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
13.10.27 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 21min. |
12.03.04 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.20 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.27 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
12.05.03 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.06.13 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | YYR | start | 25min. | ||||||||
12.07.29 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.11.11 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 24min. |
11.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | YYR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
11.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |