Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 2-1 | sub | 83min. |
Taiki Tsuruno | Hiroyuki Furuta |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Back |
Right-Wing-Back Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Taiki Tsuruno | Hiroyuki Furuta |
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
19.03.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 6-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-3 | sub | 33min. |
18.03.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-3 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs NIFS Kanoya FC | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 2-3 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
17.03.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 57min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
17.04.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo University Goal Plunderers | 3-1 | start | 57min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 3-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
16.02.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.06.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 4-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs St.Andrew's F.C | 6-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | start | 69min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 62min. |
15.03.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
15.06.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.07.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 81min. | vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
15.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.08.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
14.11.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 27min. |
13.03.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
13.11.20 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 49min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.04.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
11.07.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
11.08.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.09.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 120min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||
11.10.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
10.03.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.04 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.10.08 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 17min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-5 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
09.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
09.10.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 79min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-2 | Y | sub | 30min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 4-1 | start | 67min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |