Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Yuki Nogami | An Yong Hak |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back Right-Back Defensive-MF Right-Wing-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Yuki Nogami | An Yong Hak |
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 89min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 34min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 51min. |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | |||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | |||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 4min. |
11.01.11 | Korea DPR [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.15 | Korea DPR [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.19 | Korea DPR [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-3 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.06 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | R | start | 56min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 46min. | ||||
11.10.11 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
10.03.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
10.03.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | R | start | 9min. | ||||||||
10.04.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
10.06.15 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.21 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.25 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
09.02.11 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
09.03.28 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.06 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
08.02.06 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.02.17 | Korea DPR [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.02.20 | Korea DPR [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.02.23 | Korea DPR [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
08.03.26 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.02 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.07 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
08.06.14 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.22 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
05.02.09 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.25 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.30 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Alo's Hokuriku | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
04.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
04.06.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.07.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.08 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
04.10.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | Y | sub | 69min. | ||||||||
04.10.13 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
04.10.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
04.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
03.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.03.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
03.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
03.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
03.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
03.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
03.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
03.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
03.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
03.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.06.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
03.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
02.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
02.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.03.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
02.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |