Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Goro Kawanami | Taishi Soma |
GK | Position | MF |
Goro Kawanami | Taishi Soma |
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
13.04.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.06.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.03.18 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.03 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.06.10 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 110min. | |||||||
10.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.09.12 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
08.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||
08.09.21 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | sub | 6min. |