Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Goro Kawanami | Yoshiaki Kinoshita |
GK | Position | DF |
Goro Kawanami | Yoshiaki Kinoshita |
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
17.04.22 | FC Tokushima Celeste [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | FC Tokushima Celeste [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.05 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | YYR | start | 61min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | FC Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | FC Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.15 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
12.04.08 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | YYR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.26 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.10 | Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.12 | Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.08 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.04 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 62min. |
11.05.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
11.06.05 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.01 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.22 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kanagawa University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.05.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.06.12 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.20 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.01 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
09.01.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.01.03 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
08.09.07 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.13 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.11 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 110min. |