Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Goro Kawanami | Iizuka |
GK | Position | DF |
Goro Kawanami | Iizuka |
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.06.19 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-5 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
08.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||
08.09.21 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 75min. |