FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Son Jeong Ryun | Ryoji Matsumoto |
DF | Position | FW |
Son Jeong Ryun | Ryoji Matsumoto |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
13.11.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.11.16 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
11.09.03 | FC Kagoshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saga Lixil FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | FC Kagoshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.10.17 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Shimanami | 2-3 | start | 100min. |
10.10.16 | FC Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.08.09 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.13 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | FC Kariya [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.04 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.14 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. |