20.06.27 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 37min. |
Taisuke Miyazaki | Ryoichi Kawazu |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Taisuke Miyazaki | Ryoichi Kawazu |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
18.03.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.06.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 65min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | R | start | 71min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 51min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x2 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-7 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Komazawa University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.12 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.05.02 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.05.05 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.17 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.11 | Senshu University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.08.13 | Senshu University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Komazawa University | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Senshu University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-2 | start | 110min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 6-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
13.10.12 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.17 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Senshu University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.20 | Senshu University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.05 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.05.26 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.07.10 | Senshu University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
12.07.10 | Senshu University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Senshu University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Senshu University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.10.08 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-2 | start | 71min. |
11.01.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sano Nihon University High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.01.03 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seibudai High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-0 | start | 84min. |
10.01.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seibudai High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.01.03 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
10.08.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.03 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 7min. |
09.12.31 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Matsusho Gakuen High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. |