Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Yoshinori Muto | Shinji Okazaki |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Yoshinori Muto | Shinji Okazaki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
2023 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009 | J1 League | Best XI |
Yoshinori Muto | Shinji Okazaki |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.06.17 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.06.20 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.24 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 65min. |
18.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Poland | 0-1 | start | 47min. |
17.03.14 | Leicester City [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.03.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.12 | Leicester City [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.18 | Leicester City [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 67min. |
16.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 5-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.10.18 | Leicester City [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.11.02 | Leicester City [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.11.22 | Leicester City [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 2-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
16.12.07 | Leicester City [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.12 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Palestine | 4-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Palestine | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.16 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.20 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Jordan | 2-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.23 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-1 | sub | 75min. | vs UAE | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Singapore | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Singapore | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 3-0 | start | 65min. | vs Cambodia | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 6-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Afghanistan | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Syria | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | start | 86min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-4 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 8-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 35min. |
13.03.26 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.04 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.15 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.19 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.22 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-6 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
12.02.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-2 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.06.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
12.06.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
12.09.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-4 | start | 75min. |
11.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
11.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
11.01.17 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 5-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.01.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.25 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.01.29 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 8-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
11.11.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.02.06 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.14 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
10.06.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
10.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
10.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
10.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 72min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
09.02.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.06.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
09.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
09.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 4-3 | sub | 28min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 110min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
09.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
09.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. |
08.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
08.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
08.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
08.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
08.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.11.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 72min. |
06.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
06.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
06.12.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 9min. |
05.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
05.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 22min. |