Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Tokio Hatamoto | Kang Song Ho |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Tokio Hatamoto | Kang Song Ho |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | R | start | 34min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.03.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 45min. | ||||
14.05.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 56min. |
11.06.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
10.03.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.04.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
09.04.12 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.17 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.23 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Seikei University | 5-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.03 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.06 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.09.12 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.15 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jobu University | 4-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.26 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
09.10.02 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | start | 83min. |
08.04.06 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs International Budo University | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-3 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.11.09 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.11.22 | Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-1 | start | 90min. |