23.10.22 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.10.23 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Teruki Tanaka | Kazuki Sato |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Teruki Tanaka | Kazuki Sato |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.03.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 49min. |
21.05.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nirasaki Astoros FC | 9-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
21.10.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 14min. |
20.07.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.09.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-3 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 58min. | ||||||||
20.10.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 54min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
20.11.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 89min. |
19.03.30 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | R | start | 51min. | ||||||||
Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 64min. |
18.03.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo United FC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-0 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | Y | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | sub | 28min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 6min. |
16.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 79min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 41min. | ||||||||
16.03.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 20min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 57min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 57min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
14.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 12-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 26min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 66min. |
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 16min. |
11.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | sub | 27min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |