Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 8min. |
Ryota Tanabe |
MF | Position | DF |
Ryota Tanabe |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 10min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 12-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 38min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 30min. |
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 45min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | sub | 20min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. |
09.07.25 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | YYR | sub | 34min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | start | 73min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.23 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 60min. | vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.03 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.10 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 73min. |
08.07.26 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
08.07.27 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.07.29 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. |