21.11.12 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 4-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
21.11.24 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.11.26 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
21.12.18 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 4-0 | x1 | start | 84min. |
Hiroki Kotani | Masashi Otani |
FW | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Left-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Hiroki Kotani | Masashi Otani |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | R | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 71min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.04.03 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
16.04.30 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
16.05.15 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
16.05.21 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.09.14 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-4 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
16.10.02 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
16.10.30 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.14 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | sub | 14min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.20 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.12 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | vs Meiji University | 3-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||
14.10.19 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-5 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 0-1 | start | 82min. |
13.04.14 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | sub | 14min. |
12.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | x3 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
12.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 55min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | sub | 5min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | Y | start | 40min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 85min. | vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 10min. |