19.07.03 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Naoya Fuji | Yutaro Hara |
MF | Position | GK |
Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Naoya Fuji | Yutaro Hara |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 81min. | vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 86min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 63min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.03.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.03 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.09 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tadotsu FC | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 89min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | sub | 30min. |
13.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 11min. |
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 5-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 45min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 8-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
09.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
08.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
07.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |