23.10.21 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Atsugi Hayabusa FC | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
23.11.10 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Shota Sakaki | Shuto Kammera |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Shota Sakaki | Shuto Kammera |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 64min. | vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 0-2 | start | 40min. | vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 3-0 | x1 | start | 47min. | ||||
22.10.17 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.18 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.10.19 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.12 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 73min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 64min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
20.10.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
19.03.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
19.03.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 77min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-3 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 78min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 70min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 74min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.08.31 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.12.12 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. |
17.04.22 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gifu Kyoritsu University | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.12.13 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 0-2 | start | 63min. |
16.08.06 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 82min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 65min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | Y | sub | 30min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 12min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 36min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 49min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 79min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | x2 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 32min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. |