22.02.27 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-6 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Yukitoshi Ito | Shun Yoshida |
DF | Position | GK |
Right-Back |
Yukitoshi Ito | Shun Yoshida |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014-15 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2014 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2018 | Japan Inter College Tournament | Best GK |
Yukitoshi Ito | Shun Yoshida |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | start | 120min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 21min. |
19.03.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.30 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 6-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.03 | Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.17 | Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.19 | Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.12.22 | Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.06 | Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 76min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | 16.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
15.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.01.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.01.05 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.01.10 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.12 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-4 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yanagigaura High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.08.04 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.08.06 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.08.07 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Uwajima-Higashi High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. |
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 5-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 10.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. |