24.02.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Ryota Suzuki | Yuji Rokutan |
GK | Position | GK |
Ryota Suzuki | Yuji Rokutan |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.05.04 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.21 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
20.02.16 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.23 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.30 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.08 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
19.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-4 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.02.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
16.04.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.05.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
15.03.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | Y | start | 120min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | sub | 45min. |
13.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
11.05.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.03.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.09.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.10.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |