24.01.13 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs India | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.01.18 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.01.28 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.02.02 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
24.03.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.03.21 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.03.26 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 5-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
24.04.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
24.05.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
24.05.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | start | 45min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x2 | start | 64min. | |||
24.05.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 11-2 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
Gakuto Notsuda | Mitchell Duke |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Left-Wing-Back Right-Winger |
Gakuto Notsuda | Mitchell Duke |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 77min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
23.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 45min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 60min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
23.05.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||
23.06.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 61min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 57min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
23.08.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | ||||
23.08.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
23.09.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
23.10.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
23.11.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 7-0 | x2 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.11.21 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 2min. |
22.01.27 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.02.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.04.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
22.04.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.05.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.15 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 88min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.05.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.13 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 67min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 65min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
22.07.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.08.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
22.08.31 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | |||
22.09.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 79min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.10.30 | Fagiano Okayama [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.11.22 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-4 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
22.11.26 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
22.11.30 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.12.03 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 71min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.06.03 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.06.07 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.06.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Nepal | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.25 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 81min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 77min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 86min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
21.08.28 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
21.10.07 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 72min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | YYR | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 88min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
21.11.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-3 | start | 73min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.09.15 | Al Taawoun FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Al Taawoun FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.09.21 | Al Taawoun FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sharjah | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.24 | Al Taawoun FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Al Taawoun FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 62min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | sub | 20min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 84min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 88min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
17.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
17.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 72min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 83min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 77min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 50min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 60min. | ||||
17.09.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 45min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
16.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 62min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||
15.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 74min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 75min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
15.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 2min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 78min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 68min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 61min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 86min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 76min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 52min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | Y | start | 32min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 14min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 14.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.23 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-0 | start | 56min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 73min. |
13.02.27 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.13 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.04.09 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.23 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.30 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||
13.05.15 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
13.05.22 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Australia [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Australia [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Australia [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 34min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.15 | Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 4-1 | x3 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 79min. |