Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-8 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Daichi Akiyama | Kai Hirano |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Daichi Akiyama | Kai Hirano |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Toyama Shinjo Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kanazawa Seiryo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Toyama Shinjo Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 20min. |
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 18.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 24min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | YR | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 73min. |
14.02.25 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.18 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.16 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
14.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
14.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 3min. |
13.02.26 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.12 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Sainty | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Sainty | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.01 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.14 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.05.21 | Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-0 | Y | start | 53min. |
12.03.04 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | start | 75min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 74min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 48min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.30 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.09.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | start | 81min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.25 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
11.10.10 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.11.13 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 53min. |
10.04.18 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-5 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-7 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.23 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
10.11.07 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 17min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 36min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.12.21 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-2 | start | 89min. |