FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Daiki Deoka | Takumi Murai |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Defensive-MF Offensive-MF |
Daiki Deoka | Takumi Murai |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Japan Inter College Tournament | Best FW |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Scorers |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Daiki Deoka | Takumi Murai |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC LA U. de Sendai | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-1 | x1 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-4 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 2-1 | start | 60min. |
FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nankatsu FC | 0-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 50min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 5-1 | start | 44min. |
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 5-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 17min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | R | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 45min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-0 | x3 | start | 89min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 7-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 4min. | |||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-3 | sub | 4min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
10.04.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
10.05.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-3 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
10.10.24 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
10.10.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.11.07 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.21 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 59min. |
09.09.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.12.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Shudo University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
09.12.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 110min. |
06.09.10 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |