Toho Titanium Soccer Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Toho Titanium Soccer Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs KMG Holdings FC | 0-0 | start | 79min. |
Kotaro Iba | Genki Obata |
GK | Position | MF |
Left-Winger |
Kotaro Iba | Genki Obata |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Assists |
2013 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2014 | Japan Inter College Tournament | Best MF |
2014 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Kotaro Iba | Genki Obata |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | R | start | 58min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 0-6 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
12.10.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.10.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
11.05.07 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Gakuen University | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 6-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 68min. |
08.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-9 | start | 81min. |