23.08.15 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bashundhara Kings | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.22 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Tractor | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.18 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.10.02 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Faisaly Amman | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.06 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.27 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.12.04 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Faisaly Amman | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Marcus Berg | Caio |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Marcus Berg | Caio |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009 | UEFA U-21 Championship | MVP |
2009 | UEFA U-21 Championship | Top Scorers |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
Marcus Berg | Caio |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.03.15 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al-Zawra'a Club | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
22.04.08 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.11 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Istiklol | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.04.19 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.20 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.23 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.26 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.29 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
20.02.11 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Taawoun FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.18 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA Nations League A] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA Nations League A] | 20.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.15 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.21 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Taawoun FC | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.24 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA Nations League A] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sweden [UEFA Nations League A] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-3 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Stade Rennais | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-4 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sweden [UEFA Nations League A] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA Nations League A] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Stade Rennais | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
FC Krasnodar [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.08 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Al Duhail SC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | ||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.06 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.20 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | vs Esteghlal | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
19.11.27 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.12.10 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
Al Ain [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.30 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Malkiya Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Malkiya Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.13 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.20 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Al Rayyan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Esteghlal | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.02 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | vs Al Hilal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.16 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Al Rayyan | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.08 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Al Duhail SC | 2-4 | R | start | 89min. | ||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup] | 18.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA Nations League B] | 18.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA Nations League B] | 18.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA Nations League B] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA Nations League B] | 18.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.12 | Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Team Wellington FC | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 42min. | vs Team Wellington FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | ||||
Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.15 | Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Espérance de Tunis | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Espérance de Tunis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs River Plate | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||
Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-4 | start | 75min. | vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
17.02.21 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.28 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.13 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.11 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.04.24 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.08 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.22 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.29 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.21 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | start | 69min. | vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.11 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 8-0 | x4 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
16.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
16.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO] | 16.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO] | 16.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO] | 16.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.08.23 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lokomotiv Tashkent | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
16.09.13 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.27 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs El Jaish | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.10.18 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs El Jaish | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.19 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
15.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
15.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | Y | sub | 55min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
15.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||||||
15.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 55min. | |||||||
14.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
14.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. |
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 2-1 | sub | 13min. |
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-4 | sub | 11min. |
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 4-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Sweden [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 09.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sweden [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 09.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sweden [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 09.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sweden [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 09.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs England | 3-3 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 53min. |