22.05.15 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
22.11.06 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-0 | start | 83min. |
Nemanja Vidic | Takahiro Futagawa |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Nemanja Vidic | Takahiro Futagawa |
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.07.03 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-7 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 6-1 | sub | 1min. |
20.10.28 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.11.19 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 5-0 | sub | 19min. |
18.04.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | sub | 3min. |
17.05.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 18min. |
16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
16.07.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-4 | sub | 15min. |
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | sub | 13min. |
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 14.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
14.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
14.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. |
13.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 13.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
13.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
13.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 13.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Real Sociedad | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 78min. |
12.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
12.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 80min. |
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 11.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 11.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 11.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 11.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
11.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
11.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 11.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Otelul Galati | 2-0 | R | start | 66min. | ||||||||
11.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
11.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 11.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 1-2 | start | 44min. |
10.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 10.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 10.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 10.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
10.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 10.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Bursaspor | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Bursaspor | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 10.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 60min. |
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
09.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
09.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Besiktas JK | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Besiktas JK | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 88min. |
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 08.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 08.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
08.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 08.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 2-0 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.05.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 08.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Chunnam Dragons | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
08.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
08.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
08.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 08.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aalborg BK | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 08.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 08.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.12.14 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Manchester United FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.21 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 1-0 | R | start | 49min. | vs Pachuca | 1-0 | R | sub | 25min. |
07.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 07.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 07.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
07.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 07.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
07.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
07.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 07.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 75min. | ||||
07.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.12.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
07.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
06.02.25 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
06.03.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
06.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
06.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
06.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 15-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 5-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
06.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
06.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
06.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 06.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 06.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||
06.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 06.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 06.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 06.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | 06.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
06.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | Y | start | 47min. | ||||||||
05.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia and Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia and Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
05.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia and Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia and Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Serbia and Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia and Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-0 | YYR | start | 84min. | ||||||||
05.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
05.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
05.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 73min. |
04.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia and Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 04.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs San Marino | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia and Montenegro [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 04.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
03.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
03.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
03.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
03.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Serbia and Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 03.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
03.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
03.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
03.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.10.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
02.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
02.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
02.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
02.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
02.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
02.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
02.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
02.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
02.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
02.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
02.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
02.08.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-5 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
02.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
02.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
02.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
02.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
02.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Serbia and Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 02.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Serbia and Montenegro [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 02.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
02.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
02.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 91min. | |||||||||
02.11.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
01.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
01.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
01.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 107min. | ||||||||
01.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
01.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
01.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
01.06.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
01.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
01.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
01.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
01.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
01.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
01.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
01.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
01.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
01.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
01.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
00.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
00.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
00.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
00.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
00.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
00.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
00.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
00.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
00.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
00.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
00.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
00.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
00.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
00.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
00.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
00.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
00.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
00.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 62min. |
99.06.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
99.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
99.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
99.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
99.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
99.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 81min. |