07.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 07.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 07.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 07.11.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 07.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-5 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
07.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 43min. |
Andrés Mendoza | Marek Spilar |
FW | Position | DF |
Andrés Mendoza | Marek Spilar |
1997 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
06.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
06.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | YYR | start | 77min. |
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
05.09.14 | Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.18 | Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SK Rapid Wien | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.02 | Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SK Rapid Wien | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.22 | Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.07 | Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 04.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 04.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 04.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 66min. |
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | 03.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs RC Celta de Vigo | 1-1 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | 03.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | 03.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 44min. |
02.09.07 | Slovakia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | 02.09.18 | Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Barcelona | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | 02.09.24 | Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 0-0 | start | 66min. | vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
02.10.23 | Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
02.10.29 | Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Club Brugge KV [UEFA Champions League] | 02.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 0-2 | start | 72min. |
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 01.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
97.09.17 | Lokomotiva Košice [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.10.01 | Lokomotiva Košice [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Feyenoord | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.10.22 | Lokomotiva Košice [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.11.27 | Lokomotiva Košice [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.12.10 | Lokomotiva Košice [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Feyenoord | 0-1 | start | 90min. |