23.04.05 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
23.06.08 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
23.06.28 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Juan Fernando Quintero | Matías N. Rojas Romero |
MF | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Juan Fernando Quintero | Matías N. Rojas Romero |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | U-20 Sudamericano | MVP |
competition | title |
---|
Juan Fernando Quintero | Matías N. Rojas Romero |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.01.27 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | sub | 30min. |
21.04.22 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rentistas | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.07.14 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
21.07.21 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 54min. |
20.03.05 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Estudiantes de Merida FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.03.13 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.17 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Estudiantes de Merida FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
20.11.17 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
20.11.25 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
20.12.17 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.12.24 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | 18.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | sub | 45min. |
Independiente Medellín [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.16 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.04.18 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zulia | 5-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Independiente Medellín [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Medellín [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.04.27 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zulia | 1-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Independiente Medellín [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Independiente Medellín [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
17.10.24 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.11.29 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Athletic Club | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC BATE Borisov | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | 14.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-1 | start | 69min. |
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FK Austria Wien | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
FC Porto [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs FK Austria Wien | 1-1 | sub | 18min. |
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | sub | 10min. |