River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Miguel Borja | Franco Armani |
FW | Position | GK |
Centre-FW |
Miguel Borja | Franco Armani |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
22.03.25 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Junior | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||
20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 36min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.10.08 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.11.12 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.17 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | start | 90min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.23 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.28 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.02 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
18.04.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-1 | x3 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.26 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | vs Racing Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.10.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.03.14 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.02 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.18 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 78min. |
16.02.23 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.01 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.15 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.12 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.26 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.12 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.19 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.06 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.13 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.20 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.27 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Colombia [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Olympic] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.14 | Atlético Nacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Atlético Nacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.18 | Atlético Nacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs CF América | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | vs CF América | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
15.02.19 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.05 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.11 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | sub | 23min. |
14.03.18 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.10 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.01 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.08 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.15 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 6-0 | x3 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 50min. |