River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. |
Miguel Borja | Jonathan Copete Valencia |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Miguel Borja | Jonathan Copete Valencia |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | Copa Libertadores | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Miguel Borja | Jonathan Copete Valencia |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. |
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.04 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 5-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.05.11 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||||||
21.05.18 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 21.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 84min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-0 | x1 | start | 76min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Real Garcilaso | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.04.24 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.01 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-1 | x3 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.05.24 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | sub | 28min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.03.09 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.16 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.05 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 78min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.08.10 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.23 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.08 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.15 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.26 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
16.05.12 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.19 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Colombia [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Olympic] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs CF América | 2-2 | sub | 12min. |
15.02.19 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.05 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.11 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.19 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.09 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
15.04.21 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | sub | 23min. |
14.02.04 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.11 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.12 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
14.03.18 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.04.03 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.10 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 6-0 | x3 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
13.02.12 | Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
13.02.20 | Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.02.26 | Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.03.12 | Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.02 | Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.04.09 | Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 50min. |