20.03.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.09.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.24 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.29 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Jorge Luis Rojas | Bruno Cortes |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Jorge Luis Rojas | Bruno Cortes |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
19.03.06 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Monagas | 2-0 | start | 79min. | vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | start | 88min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-5 | start | 74min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.15 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Monagas | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
18.08.28 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
18.09.18 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.04.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.13 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.22 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.29 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.12 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cobresal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cobresal | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.23 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.30 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Club Bolívar | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.13 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.02.28 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.14 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-5 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |