Iwaki FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kengo Tanaka | Taichi Takeda |
GK | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Kengo Tanaka | Taichi Takeda |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Iwaki FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Iwaki FC [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.04.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 32min. |
18.04.08 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.09.03 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.12.17 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 31min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | sub | 21min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
15.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 73min. | |||||
15.09.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.12.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 3-0 | sub | 9min. |