Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Sho Inagaki | Yasuki Kimoto |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Sho Inagaki | Yasuki Kimoto |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2021 | J1 League | Best XI |
2021 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Sho Inagaki | Yasuki Kimoto |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.05.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 88min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 120min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.12.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.02.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.03.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.08 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.22 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
22.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 84min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.02.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x2 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | start | 84min. | vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 78min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 52min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 85min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 81min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 66min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 40min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 5min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 79min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
20.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.10.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
20.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 52min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | YYR | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
19.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 65min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 76min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 71min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 68min. |
18.01.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.02.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 80min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 44min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
18.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 60min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 57min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 83min. | |||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
17.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 45min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | |||
17.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 104min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.06.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 78min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs R-Velho Takamatsu | 10-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 87min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 52min. | vs Japan University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 70min. | vs Kyushu International University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Fukuoka University of Education | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.05.09 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 8-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Bunri University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.10 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.31 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.15 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.22 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 3-0 | Y | start | 32min. | ||||||||
14.07.05 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.10.05 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.08 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.12.11 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.12.16 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. |
11.04.17 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.25 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.28 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo City University Shiojiri High School | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kaisei High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.08.01 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.02 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.03 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.02 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Josai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | YYR | start | 38min. | ||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. |
Teikyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Teikyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.12.30 | |||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 40min. |
Teikyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. |