Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 9-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sho Inagaki | Yosuke Akiyama |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Left-Wing-Back Left-Back Left-Winger Defensive-MF |
Sho Inagaki | Yosuke Akiyama |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2021 | J1 League | Best XI |
2021 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
Sho Inagaki | Yosuke Akiyama |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
23.07.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.10.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
22.03.30 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 70min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
22.07.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | ||||
22.08.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 45min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x2 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 40min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | YYR | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 85min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 78min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 71min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 68min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 62min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 72min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
18.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 62min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 44min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 75min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 73min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 7-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
17.06.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
17.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kanagawa University | 6-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||
17.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 89min. | |||||
17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
17.10.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Takushoku University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.10.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | start | 87min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sendai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.08.08 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Waseda University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 87min. | vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-1 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Senshu University | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Chuo University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
15.10.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Keio University | 2-1 | sub | 79min. | |||||
15.10.31 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
15.12.13 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-4 | Y | start | 51min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 5min. |
Teikyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Teikyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.12.30 | |||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 40min. |
Teikyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. |