24.02.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 74min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
24.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.06.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 64min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 58min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 30min. |
Toyofumi Sakano | Shota Kaneko |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Right-Winger Centre-FW Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Toyofumi Sakano | Shota Kaneko |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Top Scorers |
2011 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
2012 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Toyofumi Sakano | Shota Kaneko |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 59min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
23.03.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | x2 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.03.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
23.04.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||
23.04.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.04.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | ||||
23.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
23.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.07.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
23.08.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 89min. | ||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 59min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
23.09.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 81min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-1 | x3 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
FC Imabari [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 70min. |
22.02.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.03.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.04.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.05.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.07.20 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
22.10.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 16min. |
21.02.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
21.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 61min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.06.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 76min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
21.08.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||
21.09.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||
21.10.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 20min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | ||||
21.11.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 29min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | |||
20.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-4 | start | 79min. | |||||
20.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 72min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||
20.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | x2 | sub | 26min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 69min. | ||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 81min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 62min. | ||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 69min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 61min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
20.12.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
19.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.03.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 58min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x2 | start | 76min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 60min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 69min. | ||||
19.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
19.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-8 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
19.12.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 54min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 74min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 78min. | ||||
18.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 88min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-5 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 84min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
17.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 75min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||
17.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 55min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
17.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | sub | 26min. | vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
17.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 45min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 54min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 71min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 38min. | |||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
16.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 83min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 64min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 59min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 72min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | x1 | start | 59min. | vs Kansai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | |||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 61min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 64min. | ||||
16.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 68min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | ||||
16.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
16.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | sub | 66min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 69min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
14.04.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 72min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.14 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.20 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.09.23 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
13.11.17 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.01 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 11.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 11.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 11.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | sub | 22min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 0-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-1 | start | 79min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 5-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 9-1 | x1 | start | 73min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 42min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | sub | 21min. |