19.10.12 | Nippon Steel Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC | 1-5 | sub | 28min. |
Kenya Sasaki | Yokoyama |
FW | Position | FW |
Kenya Sasaki | Yokoyama |
16.10.22 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Muroran | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | sub | 17min. |
15.10.17 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-8 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
15.11.06 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 4-2 | x3 | Y | start | 72min. |
FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.07 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Tokachi Fairsky FC | 9-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.08 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.09 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kochi U Torastar F.C. | 6-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 1-0 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-1 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
13.11.08 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-2 | sub | 40min. |
09.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | sub | 35min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-3 | x2 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 78min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Higashi High School | 3-1 | sub | 2min. |