17.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 8min. |
Mizuki Ono | Ryota Tanabe |
DF | Position | MF |
Mizuki Ono | Ryota Tanabe |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
15.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 10min. |
14.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 12-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
14.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 38min. |
13.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 30min. |
12.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 5-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.03 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iran | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
12.11.07 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 7-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | Y | sub | 68min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 6-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | sub | 20min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | YYR | sub | 34min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.23 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 60min. | |||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.03 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.10 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 102min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. |