Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 0-4 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 9-0 | sub | 15min. |
Kento Takashima | Kensuke Sannomiya |
DF | Position | FW |
Kento Takashima | Kensuke Sannomiya |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 3min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 7-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |