Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 9-0 | sub | 15min. |
Kento Takashima | Matoba |
DF | Position | FW |
Kento Takashima | Matoba |
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
10.11.21 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. |
06.09.10 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.09.22 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 8-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
06.09.24 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. |