Yamane | Kengo Uda |
DF | Position | MF |
Yamane | Kengo Uda |
12.04.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.10.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.10.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 9-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.11.24 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 66min. |
11.09.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 6-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Gakuen University | 7-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-0 | Y | start | 67min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-5 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 71min. |
09.01.02 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Gakuen High School | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.12.31 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-4 | start | 80min. |
08.01.02 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 5-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.12.31 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gifu Technical High School | 1-0 | sub | 28min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.31 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nirasaki High School | 1-0 | start | 40min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |