10.04.17 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
10.05.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-5 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
Matoba | Yamane |
FW | Position | DF |
Matoba | Yamane |
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
07.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 8-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | ||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |