Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 6-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.17 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.23 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 4-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
10.11.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
10.11.13 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.21 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | sub | 22min. |
Che | Hotehama |
DF | Position | FW |
Che | Hotehama |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 65min. | ||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 57min. |
05.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 58min. |