21.05.23 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Aventura Kawaguchi | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.11.12 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda City Hall SC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.13 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-2 | start | 70min. |
Asahina | Shota Kadono |
DF | Position | MF |
Asahina | Shota Kadono |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
20.10.28 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.06 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.11.08 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.05.27 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
09.07.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | sub | 19min. |
08.07.26 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. |