Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs NIFS Kanoya FC | 5-0 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.13 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Esperanza SC | 1-0 | start | 37min. | vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-3 | start | 61min. |
Ryosuke Kakigi | Sho Kagami |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Ryosuke Kakigi | Sho Kagami |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Ryosuke Kakigi | Sho Kagami |
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-6 | sub | 8min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | sub | 33min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | Y | start | 80min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 64min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 6-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 84min. | |||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | sub | 8min. |
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |