24.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
24.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kosei Omoya | Hayato Okuda |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Kosei Omoya | Hayato Okuda |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 66min. |
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 73min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-3 | start | 79min. |
Amitie SC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo univ.FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United 2nd | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Amitie SC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Amitie SC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | YYR | start | 36min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | sub | 13min. |