18.04.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 9min. |
Shota Fuchimoto | Itsuki Yamada |
FW | Position | DF |
Shota Fuchimoto | Itsuki Yamada |
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.04.22 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
17.09.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
07.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.09.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |